Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,125
Closing Date
13 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 NO BUS STOP SHIVAJI NAGAR BHOPAL Z-08
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD INFRONTOF BALMUNKAND HOUSE 243 NEAR KOTRA GAON W27ZO8
2023_UAD_314406_1
2020213454
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
construction of cc road CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD IN
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,125
7 Aug 2026
4 Oct 2023
16 Oct 2023
4 Oct 2023
13 Oct 2023
4 Oct 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 16-Jan-2024 01:07 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD INFRONTOF BALMUNKAND HOUSE 243 NEAR KOTRA GAON W27ZO8 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_314406_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work:-construction of cc road infront of balmukund house no 243 near kotra gaon w27z08
Contract No: 2020213454
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) 212535.000 -1.500 209346.975 Two Lakh Nine Thousand Three Hundred and Fourty Six
2.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) 212535.000 -0.500 211472.325 Two Lakh Eleven Thousand Four Hundred and Seventy Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(209346.975)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD INFRONTOF BALMUNKAND HOUSE 243 NEAR KOTRA GAON W27ZO8 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_314406_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES 209346.975 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION 211472.325 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].