Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
TILAK WARD ME MANISH KIRANA DUKAAN SE LEKAR PREM TIWARI JI KE MAKAAN TAK RCC NAALI NIRMAN KARY
2025_UAD_466655_1
160/PWD/NPP/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,500
29 Jul 2026
10 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
10 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
10 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION WORK
TILAK WARD ME MANISH KIRANA DUKAAN SE LEKAR PREM TIWARI JI KE MAKAAN TAK RCC NAALI NIRMAN KARY
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.34 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.16 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 2.51 MB
BOQ_548828.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].