Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizon
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | Make: NA
Model: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizon
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | Make: NA
Model: planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | Make: NA
Model: planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹6.1 LQualified Make: UNBRAND
Model: GNG/GEARBOX/70/TON
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | Make: UNBRAND
Model: GNG/GEARBOX/70/TON
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | ₹6.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹7.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity
Title: New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | ₹7.1 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal
9488588
GEM/2026/B/7682591
Two Packet Bid
New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New planetary gear box for 70 Ton capacity horizontal | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9488588.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img163_2026-06-18-16-47-01_368a7904b695b83c01a9e5e91fa77840.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1781781645.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781781543.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].