Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.5 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9824691
GEM/2026/B/7977000
Two Packet Bid
Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹52 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Namita Sahu 208001,STATE BANK OF INDIA, RBO-3 MALLROAD KANPUR 208001 | 1 | 15 days |
Manager HR, sTATE BANK OF INDIA, RBO-3 KANPUR UP-208001, (Namita Sahu)
₹27,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824691.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4546988.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .