Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LAccepted-AOC 415 BEHIND GOPI TENT JAGDISH MANDIR AAGA CHOWK MAHATMA GANDHI WARD JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹16,456
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
Construction of a community hall near Dada Dhaniram Ashram at Ward No. 24 Dada Dhaniram Ward (MLA Fund) Mandla Dist.Mandla (M.P.)
2026_UAD_485483_1
NO./PWD/2026/4907 MANDLA DATED 26/02/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CIVIL WORK - MANDLA
Construction of a community hall near Dada Dhaniram Ashram at Ward No. 24 Dada Dhaniram Ward (MLA Fund) Mandla Dist.Mandla (M.P.)
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,456
18 Aug 2026
26 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026 - 27 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CConstruction of a community hall near Dada Dhaniram Ashram at Ward No. 24 Dada Dhaniram Ward (MLA Fund) Mandla Dist.Mandla (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 7,13,604 | ₹7,13,604 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
biddocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.72 MB
AFFIDAVITANDOTHER.rar
Other Document • 0.52 MB
BOQ_570740.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].