Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | Make: NA
Model: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | ₹12.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA 1 GUPTA CHAWL KULVARI VILLAGE KALINA SANTACRUZE E MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400098 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400098 | Make: NA
Model: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | Make: NA
Model: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: indian
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA BEHARI LAL ENGINEERING LIMITED VILLAGE SALANI AMLOH ROAD MANDI GOBINDGARH FATEHGARH SAHIB PUNJAB 147301 | FATEHGARH SAHIB | PUNJAB | 147301 | Make: NA
Model: indian
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: DMI
Model: MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | Make: DMI
Model: MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Title: Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,400
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
9234900
GEM/2026/B/7455053
Two Packet Bid
Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of MS ROUND BAR 32 MM DIA | Arvind Kumar Jha 284001,OFFICE OF THE SE EW C, MATATEELA HYDEL COLONY CIVILLINES JHANSI | 13,320 | 30 days |
Superintending Engineer, Office Of the SE EWC Matateela Hydel Colony Civil Lines Jhansi, (Pushker Singh)
₹7,400
6 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9234900.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
ewcmstd_2026-04-18-19-03-29_ead74eebdb0e8fce34b046963a338df9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.89 MB
1776520158.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
EWCMSTD_1efbc276-aab7-4268-bb4f1776520831009_BUYEREWCJHANSI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].