Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹88.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹88.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 273 DATE 27-07-2026 |
Tender Value
₹84.8 L
EMD Value
₹63,600
Closing Date
14 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Construction of Cement Concrete Road from Bhawani Nagar Road Near Gail India Company to Bhawani Nagar Kankad Road Approach Road in Ward No. 18 under Zone No. 17
2025_UAD_430352_1
27/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-06
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹63,600
30 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2025
16 Jul 2025
16 Jun 2025
14 Jul 2025
16 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 17-Jul-2025 01:13 PM Tender Title: Construction of Cement Concrete Road from Bhawani Nagar Road Near Gail India Company to Bhawani Nagar Kankad Road Approach Road in Ward No. 18 under Zone No. 17 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_430352_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 GG ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ABTPT9476B1ZP) BID ID -1296136 8476580.00 4.90 8891932.42 Eighty Eight Lakh Ninty One Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: GG ENTERPRISES(8891932.42)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Cement Concrete Road from Bhawani Nagar Road Near Gail India Company to Bhawani Nagar Kankad Road Approach Road in Ward No. 18 under Zone No. 17 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_430352_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 GG ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1296136) 8891932.42 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].