Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAccepted-AOC D 55 A FIRST FLOOR NORT EAST EXTN THILLAI NAGAR 6 CROSS TIRUCHIRAPALLI 620018 | TIRUCHIRAPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620018 | ₹5.1 L Quoted ₹10.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 bidder FOR QTY 1 POINT 5 MT |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LRejected-Finance ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638001 | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 1 D CANAL ROAD 3RD FLOOR MAHAVIRTALLA NEAR TOLLYGUNJ BRIDGE KOLKATA 700 053 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700053 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 27 ASHOKA CHAMBER NO 27 ASHOKA CHAMBERS 5 B RAJENDRA PARK NEW DELHI 110060 INDIA NEW DELHI INDIA DELHI 110060 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110060 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 37 767 NICE CHEMICALS PRIVATE LTD MANIMALA ROAD EDAPPALLY ERNAKULAM KERALA 682024 UDYAM KL 02 0001656 32AAACN7756R1ZU R M | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682024 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE I.L.E.CO. | sri sakthi chemicals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hydrazine Hydrate – 80% as per IS 12086 / 1987 | 3 | MT | 8,67,000 ₹10,23,060 Lowest | 12,30,000 ₹14,51,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,300
Closing Date
11 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS1
CE MTPS1 METTURDAM
Supply of Hydrazine Hydrate
2025_EB_561802_1
CE MTPS1 SE PA MM JE4 OT No 521 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MTPS1 METTURDAM
As enclosed in the tender specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹11,300
Yes
21 May 2026
26 May 2025
12 Jun 2025
26 May 2025
11 Jun 2025
26 May 2025
Hydrazine Hydrate – 80% as per IS 12086 / 1987
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_670823.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].