Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.70% | ₹64.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹64.6 LAdmitted-Finance 4 V P O ULDEPUR 131001 | ULDEPUR | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | -7.00% | ₹64.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹65.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.52% | ₹65.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹65.8 LAdmitted-Finance 44 SIDHARTHA APARTMENT INDAR ENCLAVE PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI 110087 | NEW DELHI | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110087 | -5.30% | ₹65.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹67.2 LAdmitted-Finance 10 RUPANA ROAD 127046 | -3.26% | ₹67.2 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹69.5 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
MAHENDER SINGH
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Rough Cost Estimate for Providing and Laying of IPB 80MM Thick M-40 Grade at Sector-21C Part 3rd Society in Ward No.20 (New), Faridabad.(Recall)
2026_HRY_515903_1
20264D2E3730 7431 4C65 9A7B 809EB746B9C9284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.4 L
Yes
19 Aug 2026
18 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rough Cost Estimate for Providing and Laying of IPB 80MM Thick M-40 Grade at Sector-21C Part 3rd Society in Ward No.20 (New), Faridabad. | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_594750.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].