Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER NO. 428 DATE 06.03.2025 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
5 Dec 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
VIVESH KUMAR JAIN
Executive Engineer, Drainage Department,Indore Municipal Corporation.
Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at choti kumhar khedi chichi street and jaabir chacha and paal under ward 10 of zone 4. THIRD CALL
2024_UAD_382892_1
58/EE/WWD/24-25/E-TENDER-G-4
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
NO
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,000
5 Aug 2026
28 Nov 2024
6 Dec 2024
28 Nov 2024
5 Dec 2024
28 Nov 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: UZMA KHAN Created Date/Time: 11-Dec-2024 03:42 PM Tender Title: Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at choti kumhar khedi chichi street and jaabir chacha and paal under ward 10 of zone 4. THIRD CALL Tender ID: 2024_UAD_382892_1
Tender Inviting Authority: DRAINAGE DEPARTMENT, INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Name of Work: Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at choti kumhar khedi chichi street and jaabir chacha and paal under ward 10 of zone 4.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SUDHIR SOGANI (GSTN-23AEXPS9238K1ZJ) BID ID -1148703 699774.00 5.00 734762.70 Seven Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SUDHIR SOGANI(734762.70)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at choti kumhar khedi chichi street and jaabir chacha and paal under ward 10 of zone 4. THIRD CALL Tender ID: 2024_UAD_382892_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SUDHIR SOGANI (BID ID -1148703) 734762.70 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].