Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,527Admitted-Finance BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹8,527 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8,729Admitted-Finance | ₹8,729 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹9,603Admitted-Finance | ₹9,603 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹12,345Admitted-Finance | ₹12,345 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹13,830Admitted-Finance | ₹13,830 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NATIONAL TRADERS L1 | M/s Prakesh Enterprises L6 | STALWART INC. L2 | M/s TIRUPATI BALA JI ENTERPRISES L4 | SUNDER AGENCIES L5 | GLOBAL TRADERS L3 | M/s Anu Enterprises L7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates for supply of led streetlight in different watt for municipal council shahdol as per nit. | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 45W | 1 | PER NOS | 653 ₹653 Lowest | 910 ₹910 | 753 ₹753 | 750 ₹750 | 710 ₹710 | 759 ₹759 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 1.02 | LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 100W | 1 | PER NOS | 1,154 ₹1,154 Lowest | 2,111 ₹2,111 | 1,280 ₹1,280 | 1,620 ₹1,620 | 1,780 ₹1,780 | 1,229 ₹1,229 | 3,000 ₹3,000 |
| 1.03 | LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 120W | 1 | PER NOS | 1,411 ₹1,411 | 2,290 ₹2,290 | 1,360 ₹1,360 Lowest | 2,100 ₹2,100 | 2,400 ₹2,400 | 1,425 ₹1,425 | 4,500 ₹4,500 |
| 1.04 | LED BULB 50W HAVELLS E27 BASE MODEL | 1 | PER NOS | 464 ₹464 | 540 ₹540 | 326 ₹326 Lowest | 470 ₹470 | 440 ₹440 | 819 ₹819 | 800 ₹800 |
| 1.05 | LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING 200W | 1 | PER NOS | 1,860 ₹1,860 Lowest | 3,645 ₹3,645 | 2,075 ₹2,075 | 3,300 ₹3,300 | 3,700 ₹3,700 | 2,318 ₹2,318 | 4,000 ₹4,000 |
| 1.06 | LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING 100W | 1 | PER NOS | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,940 ₹1,940 | 1,225 ₹1,225 | 1,725 ₹1,725 | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 1,229 ₹1,229 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 1.07 | LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING 150W | 1 | PER NOS | 1,785 ₹1,785 | 2,590 ₹2,590 | 1,710 ₹1,710 Lowest | 2,380 ₹2,380 | 2,800 ₹2,800 | 1,824 ₹1,824 | 3,500 ₹3,500 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO SHAHDOL
municipal council shahdol
Inviting rates for supply of LED streetlight in different watt for municipal council shahdol as per nit
2026_UAD_521744_1
NIT/2663/electrical/SDL/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Wise
30 days
municipal council shahdol
please refer tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
3 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting rates for supply of led streetlight in different watt for municipal council shahdol as per nit. | |||||
| 1.01 | LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 45W | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.02 | LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 100W | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.03 | LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 120W | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.04 | LED BULB 50W HAVELLS E27 BASE MODEL | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.05 | LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING 200W | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.06 | LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING 100W | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.07 | LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING 150W | - | PER NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
nitfull.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.89 MB
documents.pdf
Other Document • 0.33 MB
BOQ_628487.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].