Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,812.50 Per unit ₹15.75 · 750 Nos. | ₹11,812.50 Per unit ₹15.75 · 750 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
AMI 2026-27 MEDICINES
H6261188
H6261188
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
Description :10461 - AMOXYCILLIN750MG+OMEPRAZOLE20MG+TINIDAZOLE 500 MG (KIT OF 6 TABLET) ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 300.00 Numbers
Description :61983 - SYP. METRONIDAZOLE SUSPENSION 200 MG/5 ML 60 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 300.00 Numbers
Description :63104 - INJ CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDE 500 MG VIAL ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 60.00 Numbers
Description :74310 - TAB ACETAZOLAMIDE 250 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 3000.00 Numbers
Description :11510 -I V MANNITOL 20% 100 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 130.00 Numbers
Description :10403 - TAB FINASTERIDE 5 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 900.00 Numbers
Description :11730 - EAR DROPS FLUCONAZOLE 0.3% + BEZAL KONIUM SOL. 0.2% ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 90.00 Numbers
Description :76690 - NASAL DROP XYLOMETAZOLINE HCL 0.1% +BENZALKONIUM CHL. 10 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 750.00 Numbers
Description :30000 - EAR DROP CHLORAMPHENICOL+BECLOMETHASONE +CLOTRIMAZOLE + LIGNOCAINE(OTEK AC EAR DRO PS OR SIMILER) ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 300.00 Numbers
Description :14121 - GEL METRONIDAZOLE BENZOATE 10MG + CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE .25% ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 75.00 Numbers
Description :13625 - RACECADOTRIL SACHETS 15 GM ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 300.00 Numbers
CMS/NGP-MEDICAL/CENTRAL RLY Description :17771 - INJ DIGARELIX 80 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6.00 Numbers
Description :27002 - TANNIC ACID GUM PAINT + GUM ASTRINGENT 10 ML LIQ (Camphor 0.5 %W/V+Clove oil 0.3 %W/V+Glyce rin 0.2 %W/V+Iodine 0.6 %W/V+Menthol 0.5 %W/V+Phenol 0.2 %W/V+Potassium iodide 0.8 %W/V+Tannic Acid 2 %W/V+Thym ol 0.5 %W/V+Zinc oxide 0.8 %W/V) ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 750.00 Numbers
Description :27010 - TOOTH POWDER FOR SENSITIVE TEETH 50GM.(CALCIUM CARBONATE, STRNOTIUM CHLORIDE) ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 300.00 Numbers
Description :76603 -EAR DROP NEOMYCIN+POLYMYXIN 5 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 100.00 Numbers
Description :76698 - RESPULES MENTHOL CHLORBUTOL CINNAMON ETC INHALANT ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 2100.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5380470.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5709054.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5738698.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].