Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bid Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LRejected-Finance USHA COLONY ETAWAH ROAD BHIND DISTRICT BHIND M P PIN CODE 477001 | BHIND | BHIND | M P | 477001 | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Lowest-2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Lowest-3 |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹33,815
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of the Executive Engineer Sindh Project Masonry Dam Division Madikheda Distt. Shivpuri (M.P.)
Raincuts Filling With Pitching and Down stream Slope Drain Cleaning at Atal Sagar Madikheda Dam
2026_WRD_500093_2
1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Madikheda District Shivpuri
As per Tender Document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹33,815
8 Jul 2026
21 May 2026
28 May 2026
21 May 2026
26 May 2026
21 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raincuts Filling With Pitching & D/S Slope Drain Cleaning at Atal Sagar (Madikheda Dam) | 1 | Job | 0.74 | ₹0.74 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.55 MB
TenderDocumentRaincut.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.19 MB
BOQ_612964.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].