GEMC-511687730993305
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹3.1 L
Products
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 216346990108 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-VI | 87085000 | 360 pieces | 851.51 | 306,543.6 |
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹11.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹11.0 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹11.1 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹12.3 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹75,780 |
Tender Value
₹12.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Tierod P 2410639
Tierod P 2410739
Tierod P 2405051
Tierod P 2406551
Tierod 0003382629
Tierod 0003383429
Tierod 2778 4680 0121
Tierod 2846 3380 0130
Tierod 2846 3380 0129
Tierod IA324445
Tierod IA 327303
Tierod FE606100
Tierod P2N00011
Tierod P2N00012
Tierod 216346990108
Tierod 4105 46900104
Tierod 50233380 0104
Tierod 50233380 0103
Tierod 4105 46990108
8776021
GEM/2025/B/7055534
Two Packet Bid
Tierod P 2410639
GeM Contract
Hyderabad, Telangana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹3.1 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 216346990108 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-VI | 87085000 | 360 pieces | 851.51 | 306,543.6 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹5.1 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 4105 46990108 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-VI | 87085000 | 360 pieces | 1,410.7 | 507,852 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹6.2 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 50233380 0103 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-VI | 87085000 | 720 pieces | 861.31 | 620,143.2 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹6.1 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 50233380 0104 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-VI | 87085000 | 720 pieces | 841.6 | 605,952 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹19.3 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 4105 46900104 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-VI | 87085000 | 360 pieces | 5,360.46 | 1,929,765.6 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹6.9 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P2N00012 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-VI | 87085000 | 720 pieces | 964.18 | 694,209.6 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹7.0 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P2N00011 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-VI | 87085000 | 720 pieces | 972.94 | 700,516.8 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹53.0 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod FE606100 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-VI | 87085000 | 900 pieces | 5,890.24 | 5,301,216 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹1.0 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod IA 327303 | DIAMOND / EICHER BS-III | 87085000 | 162 pieces | 634.72 | 102,824.64 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹1.0 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod IA324445 | DIAMOND / EICHER BS-III | HSN not specified by seller | 162 pieces | 634.72 | 102,824.64 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹1.8 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 2846 3380 0129 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-IV | 87085000 | 270 pieces | 682.91 | 184,385.7 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹1.8 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 2846 3380 0130 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-IV | 87085000 | 270 pieces | 682.91 | 184,385.7 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹1.4 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 2778 4680 0121 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-IV | 87085000 | 270 pieces | 514.14 | 138,817.8 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹75,780
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 0003383429 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-II/III | 87085000 | 180 pieces | 421 | 75,780 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹75,780
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod 0003382629 | DIAMOND / TATA BS-II/III | 87085000 | 180 pieces | 421 | 75,780 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹12.3 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P 2406551 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-II/III | 87085000 | 3,240 pieces | 378.35 | 1,225,854 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹11.1 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P 2405051 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-II/III | 87085000 | 3,240 pieces | 341.98 | 1,108,015.2 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹11.0 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P 2410739 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-II/III | 87085000 | 1,620 pieces | 681.41 | 1,103,884.2 |
Awarded to DEMM AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED
₹11.0 L
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P 2410639 | DIAMOND / ASHOK LEYLAND BS-II/III | 87085000 | 1,620 pieces | 681.41 | 1,103,884.2 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tierod P 2410639 | - | 16,344 | - |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation, TSRTC BUSBHAVAN, RTC X ROAD, HYDERABAD, (Telangana State Road Transport Corporation)
Exempted
8 Apr 2026
30 Dec 2025
20 Jan 2026
contract_GEMC-511687716480107.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
contract_GEMC-511687730993305.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687784723217.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687776498192.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687795022228.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687777106960.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687734259153.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687706935317.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687747460848.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687777797313.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687778362263.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687727707781.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687739119415.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687721317973.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687794551048.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687711230689.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687779611422.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687714675547.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
contract_GEMC-511687719405724.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8776021.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_8bbee7da-2c3f-478f-a92b1767084856618_PSOC1TGSRTC.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specifications_2025-12-30-13-43-30_23e86b23145b3638a93e7ea096977703.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2025-12-30-13-43-30_60611dca2e6660982487e7e97dd317c8.csv
BOQ
ATC_8bbee7da-2c3f-478f-a92b1767084856618_PSOC1TGSRTC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .