Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: 36 KV line and bus isolator G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: 36 KV line and bus isolator | ₹88.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹95.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 36 KV line and bus isolator
Title: 36 KV line and bus isolator | Make: NA
Model: 36 KV line and bus isolator
Title: 36 KV line and bus isolator | ₹95.3 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹97.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: 36 KV line and bus isolator | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: 36 KV line and bus isolator | ₹97.9 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹89.4 L
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
36 KV line and bus isolator
9276766
GEM/2026/B/7492680
Two Packet Bid
36 KV line and bus isolator
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹45 L
₹90 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 KV line and bus isolator | Sanjay Kumar Gupta 211003,ELECTY.TEST & COMMISSIONING CIRCLE, 132 KV SUB STATION MINTOPARK CAMPUS, BAIRAHNA, PRAYAGRAJ | 144 | 60 days |
Superintending Engineer, CE (TSE) Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Sanjay Kumar Gupta)
₹90,000
21 May 2026
5 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9276766.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tdmerged_2026-04-30-16-50-19_9646a261b2dfea027bc50af623bd712e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.38 MB
1777548693.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TDmerged_0bdd436b-63eb-48a9-82eb1777549229627_se_prayag.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].