Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹34.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹34.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹34.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹34.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A SHOP NO 107 GROUND FLOOR BLOCK NO 27 2 4 SANJAY PLACE SANJAY PLACE AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 UDYAM UP 01 0045461 09AAGCA4210P1ZJ B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹34.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9061663
GEM/2026/B/7305582
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 490 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9061663.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].