Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance YES |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,372
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE 05
Construction of Drain From Dherapura Area in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
2025_UAD_471521_1
2025203374
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Wrad No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,372
3 Aug 2026
29 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
Construction of Drain From Dherapura Area in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
Construction of Drain From Dherapura Area in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ2025203374.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
TENDER20252023374.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_554506.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].