Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LAccepted-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance aoc |
| 2 | l2₹9.0 LRejected-Finance ALAMPUR DISTRICT BHIND M P | ₹9.0 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,111
Closing Date
21 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
dycitynk_dehariya
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONST. OF ROAD AND DRAIN IN GALI NO. 14 WARD 12 ZONE 03
2025_UAD_428409_2
2020221490
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
DRAIN IN GALI NO. 14 WARD 12 ZONE 03
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,111
4 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2025
22 Aug 2025
7 Aug 2025
21 Aug 2025
7 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
tenderdocument1144.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
2020221490.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_521275.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].