Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.0 L S O RAJENDRA JAIN OSWAL MARKET SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0000035 23AQYPJ3691C1ZM R M | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | ₹5.0 L |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Mobile Iron Barricades - Large (MHA) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9181113
GEM/2026/B/7406985
Two Packet Bid
Mobile Iron Barricades - Large (MHA)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Mobile Iron Barricades - Large (MHA) Yes | NA / VEK SMW MHA | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 12,450 | 498,000 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile Iron Barricades-Large (MHA) (Q3) | Yogesh Gupta 473775,nagarparishadpohari district-shivpuri | 40 | 15 days |
CMO, nagar parishad pohari district, shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Pohari), 2/7
₹10,000
27 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687790026168.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9181113.pdf
GEM_BID
mha-qrs_2021-12-21-17-46-43_9077de72315ef130da0b9bf659a33fcc.pdf
OTHER
mha-drawing_2021-12-21-17-46-51_dd8bed7c810e4cf7b5277321f942a347.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
mha-qrs_2021-12-21-17-46-43_9077de72315ef130da0b9bf659a33fcc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
mha-drawing_2021-12-21-17-46-51_dd8bed7c810e4cf7b5277321f942a347.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].