Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹19.1 LAdmitted-Finance NO 37 F VELACHERY MAIN ROAD VIJAYA NAGAR CHENNAI 600 047 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600047 | ₹19.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical JANA BUILDING 177 A NEW RAMNAD ROAD MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | - | Rejected-Technical EMD condition not satisfied as per clause 12.1(i) section II |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Srivari Industries |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm and LT Three Phase Channel Cross Arm | ||||
| 1.01 | LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm | 1,500 | Nos | 7,93,500 ₹9,36,330 Lowest |
| 1.02 | LT Three Phase Channel Cross Arm | 1,500 | Nos | 8,23,500 ₹9,71,730 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,100
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I,KK Nagar,chennai-600078
Enq.No.111-I 25-26 Supply of LT three phase angle cross arm and LT three phase channel cross arm
2026_EB_673852_1
Enq.No.111-I 25-26 Supply of LT three phase angle cross arm and LT three phase channel cross arm
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
90 days
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I, KK Nagar, chennai-600078
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹16,100
Yes
13 May 2026
12 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026 - 17 Mar 2026
Supply of LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm and LT Three Phase Channel Cross Arm
LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm
LT Three Phase Channel Cross Arm
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_809964.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
tenderspec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.34 MB
channel.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
angle.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].