Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹37.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance l1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.1 ,4.1.5 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical 2c-c |
Tender Value
₹40.4 L
EMD Value
₹40,400
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Solapur KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOALPUR
Job work For Repairs To Various Cross Regulator Escape GatesOf Ujani Left Bank Canal Karamba Branch Canal
2026_WRDMN_1294755_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 44 FOR 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
KARAMBA LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹40,400
6 Jul 2026
13 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Job work For Repairs To Various Cross Regulator, Escape Gates, Of Ujani Left Bank
Canal Karamba Branch Canal Ch. No. KM 34/140, 38/750, 45/600, 63/285 And 49/270.
Schedule B | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
FinalMDSolapurETenderNoticeNo43BookletFINAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.08 MB
BOQ_2224705.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].