Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC 159B M G ROAD HARIDEVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700082 UDYAM WB 10 0018308 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700082 | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LRejected-Finance AT RAGHUNATHPUR P O P S JHARGRAM DIST JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721507 | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,226
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN,PANCHGARA TOREGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT
PANCHGARA,PANDUA,HOOGHLY
INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT UNDER PS-141
2025_ZPHD_967556_4
18/APAS/PTGP/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
PANCHGARA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹7,226
Yes
27 Aug 2026
6 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
6 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
6 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: rakshakar bajar Created Date/Time: 07-Jan-2026 03:58 PM Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT UNDER PS-141 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_967556_4
Tender Inviting Authority: PRODHAN, PANCHGARA TOREGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT UNDER PS-141, SCHEME ID - APAS/01/192/141/0010
Contract No: 18/APAS/PTGP/2025-2026
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KALIMATA ENTERPRISE AND CIVIL (GSTN-19CVRPM0244C1ZK) BID ID -7798709 361299.00 0.45 362924.85 Three Lakh Sixty Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Four
2.00 MAYA ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19ALDPG3514F1ZH) BID ID -7799176 361299.00 0.95 364731.34 Three Lakh Sixty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty One
3.00 MONDAL ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7798985 361299.00 -0.01 361262.87 Three Lakh Sixty One Thousand Two Hundred and Sixty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MONDAL ENTERPRISE(361262.87)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT UNDER PS-141 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_967556_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MONDAL ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7798985) 361262.87 L1
2 KALIMATA ENTERPRISE AND CIVIL (BID ID -7798709) 362924.85 L2
3 MAYA ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7799176) 364731.34 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].