Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,700Qualified Make: STEEL FIT--STEEL FIT INTERIORS
Model: GTS3143 296 CHHEDIPURWA STATION ROAD STATION ROAD NEAR LOHIA DHARAMSHALA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271002 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271002 | Make: STEEL FIT--STEEL FIT INTERIORS
Model: GTS3143 | ₹80,700 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹88,500Qualified Make: STEEL FIT--STEEL FIT INTERIORS
Model: GTS3144 67 BHEYAJEE ROAD MHOW INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 453441 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 453441 | Make: STEEL FIT--STEEL FIT INTERIORS
Model: GTS3144 | ₹88,500 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: s
Model: S Composite Office Tables PROP RAJURESHWAR TRADING SAHOYOG NAGAR AMBAD CHOUPHAL AMBAD ROAD OLD JALNA JALNA MAHARASHTRA 431203 | JALNA | MAHARASHTRA | 431203 | Make: s
Model: S Composite Office Tables | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2)
Chair for General Purpose (Q2)
9279306
GEM/2026/B/7494964
Two Packet Bid
Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2),Chair for General Purpose
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2) | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 3 | 15 days |
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) | Sarvodya Kumar Maurya 272190,400 KV GIS SUB STATION BASTI | 10 | 15 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I, BASTI, 220KV S/S GIDAHI, BASTI, UPPTCL., (Aditya Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279306.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].