Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,888
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Online PH Sensor
Make: S: : CAN
Ph-lyser Model: E-514-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications
Online TDS Sensor
Make: S: : CAN
Condulyser Model: E511-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications
Online COD
BOD & TSS Sensor (Carbo: : Lyser V3)
Carbolyser Model: G3 C2-I-05- NO075
9756673
GEM/2026/B/7918152
Two Packet Bid
Online PH Sensor, Make: S: : CAN, Ph-lyser Model: E-514-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications,Online
Palghar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Online PH Sensor, Make: S: : CAN, Ph-lyser Model: E-514-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 1 | 90 days | |
| Online TDS Sensor, Make: S: : CAN, Condulyser Model: E511-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 1 | 90 days | |
| Online COD, BOD & TSS Sensor (Carbo: : Lyser V3) , Carbolyser Model: G3 C2-I-05- NO075 | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 1 | 90 days |
SITE DIRECTOR , TMS, NPCIL, BOISAR MAHARASHTRA, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Ajay Kumar Bhole)
₹39,888
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9756673.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
32721_-_item_1_2026-08-14-11-58-53_035e287fa6c6992af813d6d9ce96a217.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
32721_-_item_2_2026-08-14-12-00-33_66bf9f8dd21d922fa1566548d52cd525.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
32721_-_item_3_2026-08-14-12-01-45_8ffd51d162e6962a1e403839adea8ee3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
1786689530.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].