Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RELAY-1 00 MAIN ROAD BEOHARI BEOHARI BEOHARI SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484774 | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484774 | Make: NA
Model: RELAY-1 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RELAY-1 0 GHORAWAL ROAD ROBERTSGANJ SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 UDYAM UP 72 0026629 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | Make: NA
Model: RELAY-1 | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RELAY-1 544A 433 1 BALAGANJ CHOWK MARI MATA MANDIR ROAD BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 UDYAM UP 50 0083540 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Make: NA
Model: RELAY-1 | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
LED Flasher Relay (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9011880
GEM/2026/B/7262037
Two Packet Bid
LED Flasher Relay
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Flasher Relay (Q3) | Pushpendra Kumar BEOHARIDISTRICT SHAHDOL Chaturvedi 484774,Nagar PARISHAD MP | 1 | 15 days |
Store Keeper, Nagar PARISHAD BEOHARI DISTRICT SHAHDOL, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban, Administration and Devlopment,, (Pushpendra Kumar Chaturvedi)
₹10,000
12 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9011880.pdf
GEM_BID
ip_26852ac2-b8d3-4dca-9d931771490985029_Buyer2beohari.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ip_26852ac2-b8d3-4dca-9d931771490985029_Buyer2beohari.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].