Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,468
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Vijaykumar Thorat Deputy Municipal Commi. Zone 3
DMC Office Zone 3 ShivajiraoDhereUdyogBhavanTilak Road PUNE 411002
PRA. KR.36 B MADHIL SHANTINAGAR YETHE DRENEJ VISHAYAK KAAME KARNE
2026_PMCP_1332963_1
PMC/ZONE-3/ DNK-KTR-AMG-371-2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
210 days
SHANTINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹8,468
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tedner Item | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.73 MB
NAVIN-ATI-23.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.88 MB
371.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.48 MB
BOQ_2281008.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].