Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹29.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹29.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹29.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹29.2 L
EMD Value
₹29,300
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Ex Engr Lift Irrig Mech Division No.1 Bhandara Opp ST Workshop Nagpur Road Bhandara
Providing Operation and Maintenance crew for 03 Nos. of forced water lubricated type Vertical Turbine Pump with its allied euipments including surge equipments for Two year excluding switch yard euipments for Satrapur LIS Dist.Nagpur.
2026_WRDMN_1281292_2
TNN 24 Of 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
730 days
Satrapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹29,300
23 Jul 2026
25 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Operation & Maintenance crew for 03 Nos. of forced water lubricated type Vertical Turbine Pump with its allied euipments including surge equipments for Two year excluding switch yard euipments for Satrapur LIS Dist.Nagpur. | 1 | Work | 29,23,440 | ₹29,23,440 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_2204057.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
SATRAPURAMC2YEARS.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.91 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].