Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.0 LAdmitted-Finance TUTICORIN TAMIL NADU | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 626202 | ₹12.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LAdmitted-Finance 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L2 | SREE VAARI TECHNICS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Fabrication, Supply of fabricated top frame by utilizing SS316 Gr Channels having the size of 150 X 75mm, with 8mm thick for Unit-V Ash Slurry Sump 5B with all dimensions and materials as per drawing enclosed.
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 4790 mm | 2 | Nos | 1,54,800 ₹1,82,664 | 1,49,400 ₹1,76,292 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 3365 mm | 2 | Nos | 1,06,200 ₹1,25,316 | 1,04,940 ₹1,23,829.2 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 880 mm | 4 | Nos | 57,600 ₹67,968 | 55,120 ₹65,041.6 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 940 mm | 4 | Nos | 59,760 ₹70,516.8 | 58,680 ₹69,242.4 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 910 mm | 4 | Nos | 57,960 ₹68,392.8 | 56,880 ₹67,118.4 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 4640 mm | 3 | Nos | 2,21,400 ₹2,61,252 | 2,17,080 ₹2,56,154.4 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 2800 mm | 6 | Nos | 2,64,600 ₹3,12,228 | 2,61,900 ₹3,09,042 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Supply of Stiffener Plate Size of 150 X 150 mm length, Thick : 20 mm | 36 | Nos | 1,23,120 ₹1,45,281.6 | 1,16,640 ₹1,37,635.2 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,200
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CETTPS
CETTPS
Fabrication Supply of fabricated top frame by utilizing SS316 Gr Channels having the size of 150 X 75mm with 8mm thick for Unit V Ash Slurry Sump 5B
2026_EB_670317_1
CE/TTPS/4106-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹10,200
Yes
7 May 2026
4 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
Fabrication, Supply of fabricated top frame by utilizing SS316 Gr Channels having the size of 150 X 75mm, with 8mm thick for Unit-V Ash Slurry Sump 5B with all dimensions and materials as per drawing enclosed. Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 4790 mm
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 3365 mm
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 880 mm
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 940 mm
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 910 mm
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 4640 mm
Supply of 150 X 75 SS 316 Gr Channel 8mm thick length of 2800 mm
Supply of Stiffener Plate Size of 150 X 150 mm length, Thick : 20 mm
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.57 MB
BOQ_805553.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].