Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original | Item Categories: HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original | Item Categories: HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original | Item Categories: HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge
HP 305A Cyan Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge
HP 305A Yellow Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge
HP 305A Magenta Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge
9682421
GEM/2026/B/7853096
Single Packet Bid
HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge,HP 305A Cyan Contract Original
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 305X High Yield Black Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 16 | 90 days | |
| HP 305A Cyan Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 16 | 90 days | |
| HP 305A Yellow Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 16 | 90 days | |
| HP 305A Magenta Contract Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 16 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9682421.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
nit1_2026-07-30-10-52-18_ed3af20dc622b0a7a02c1cad9d0c389d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
nit2_2026-07-30-10-54-15_a8465f29c753d57088f0bdd520ce3dd8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
nit3_2026-07-30-10-56-04_ebf89839fe9d72156f0a771b59c648ae.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
nit4_2026-07-30-10-59-58_b1c9fea0d5e7ee1df47ee716fcae206c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1785389883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
FIVE_ABOVE_5b9587d6-1983-4f9b-b1a11785389989048_thakurrk.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].