Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,900Qualified Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M 00 KHATA NO 514 4357 PLOT NO 169 3484 KESHARA BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M | ₹99,900 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹99,995Qualified Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M 420 WARD NO 9 ANJAD MG ROAD ANJAD BARWANI MADHYA PRADESH 451556 UDYAM MP 05 0021161 23BDHPB2638E1Z4 B R M S | BARWANI | MADHYA PRADESH | 451556 | Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M | ₹99,995 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹99,999Qualified Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M 383 SANCHET SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED NAKA KUNDA H N 383 WARD NO 12 ANJAD BARWANI MADHYA PRADESH INDIA 451556 NAKA KUNDA H N 383 WARD NO 12 ANJAD BARWANI MADHYA PRADESH INDIA 451556 BARWANI MADHYA PRADESH 451556 UDYAM MP 05 0002274 23ABACS2139J1ZJ B 23ABACS2139J1ZJ R | BARWANI | MADHYA PRADESH | 451556 | Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M | ₹99,999 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: CYNIX
Model: CYNIX GenBook Pro 14 18 CHANDRAVIHAR SOCIETY NR POWER HOUSE DHRANGADHRA SURENDRA NAGAR GUJARAT 363310 | SURENDRANAGAR | GUJARAT | 363310 | Make: CYNIX
Model: CYNIX GenBook Pro 14 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M 23 C R AVENUE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700072 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700072 | Make: acer
Model: TravelLite TL14-52M | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9200690
GEM/2026/B/7424349
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Madhya Pradesh; Umaria
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Dev Kumar Gupta 484661,Nagar Palika Parisad Umaria In Front Of Vishandas Petrol Pump Umaria (M.P)-484661 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9200690.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].