Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,980
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Director NIPER
Director NIPER Mohali
Providing G.I chain Link Fencing
2026_DPHAR_924185_1
CPP103
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Works
60 days
NIPER Mohali
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,980
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing G.I chain Link Fencing near DT’s Residence at NIPER, S.A.S Nagar”. | |||||
| 1.01 | Estimate for Providing G.I chain Link Fencing near DT’s Residence at NIPER, S.A.S Nagar”. as per tender documents | - | as per BOQ | 1,98,820 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
BOQ_971168.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .