Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC 68 AMKAY ENCLAVE RASHMI PARK VASAI EAST THANE MAHARASHTRA 401208 UDYAM MH 17 0002644 27AAGCA6560N1Z8 B R M | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401208 | ₹7.4 L Quoted ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L1₹9.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.5 L Quoted ₹1.0 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 3 | L1₹12.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 4 | L1₹16.6 LAccepted-AOC KODUKUTHIMALA ASOKAPURAM ASOKAPURAM ALUVA ERNAKULAM KERALA 683101 UDYAM KL 02 0001170 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 683101 | ₹16.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 5 | L1₹17.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹17.5 L Quoted ₹18.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
3 Feb 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CEO-Mmgpa
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St Georges Hospital Compound, Near CSMT Railway Station, Mumbai - 400001 Maharashtra
E-175/MMGPA/Surgical Non Drug/DMER(2024-25)
2024_MMGPA_1124613_1
E-175/MMGPA/Surgical Non Drug/DMER(2024-25)
Open Tender
Consumables
Item Wise
45 days
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan
Please refer tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,726
Yes
₹95,000
Yes
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan
17 Jul 2026
16 Dec 2024
4 Feb 2025
16 Dec 2024
3 Feb 2025
16 Dec 2024
24 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.11 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].