Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
AM
IOCL WRO BKC
DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION BETWEEN VILLAGE BAHARAGAON AND VILLAGE HARDAKHURD EXCLUDING VILLAGE BAHARAGAON BUT INCLUDING VILLAGE HARDAKHURD ON NEW NH 47 LOC NO 269 SRMP 2023 UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE
2026_WRO_191222_1
WRMC/2026-27/LT/319
Limited
Civil Works
Works
112 days
Mumbai
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹32,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION: BETWEEN VILLAGE BAHARAGAON AND VILLAGE HARDAKHURD (EXCLUDING VILLAGE BAHARAGAON BUT INCLUDING VILLAGE HARDAKHURD ON NEW NH47 LOCNO. 269 SRMP 2023 UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE (MPSO/ENGG/LT-49/2026-2027)
Refer Detailed BOQ & Schedule of Rates PR No. 10533897 attached with tender documents. | 1 | LS | 1,06,38,080.44 | ₹1,06,38,080.44 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB