Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68,160Qualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹68,160 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹72,125Qualified | ₹72,125 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹72,215Qualified | ₹72,215 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SPARE OF CENTRIFUGAL MACHINE
9408909
GEM/2026/B/7611060
Two Packet Bid
ROTARY DISTRIBUTOR FOR BOTTOM CYLINDER,Complete Seal Kit with Spring and Plunger SR 3012,Complete S
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROTARY DISTRIBUTOR FOR BOTTOM CYLINDER | ROTARY DISTRIBUTOR FOR BOTTOM CYLINDER of 1250KG/CH C/F MACHINE | 1 | Each | Mukesh Kumar Verma Seal Kit 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar With Spring And Plunger | 15 |
| 2 | Complete Seal Kit with Spring and Plunger SR 3012 | Complete Seal Kit with Spring and Plunger SR-3012 | 5 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma Seal Kit 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar With Spring And Plunger | 15 |
| 3 | Complete Seal Kit with Spring and Plunger SR 3013 | Complete Seal Kit with Spring and Plunger SR-3013 | 5 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma For Supporting 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Cylinde | 15 |
| 4 | Seal Kit for Supporting Cylinde | Seal Kit for Supporting Cylinder V-1750 C/F Machine | 2 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma For Plough 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Up Down Internal | 15 |
| 5 | Seal Kit for Plough Up Down Internal | Seal Kit for Plough Up Down Internal V-1750 C/F Machine | 2 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar | 15 |
| 6 | Seal Kit for Plough | Seal Kit for Plough In Out V-1750 C/F Machine | 2 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma For Plough 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Up Down Cylinder External SET | 15 |
| 7 | Seal Kit for Plough Up Down Cylinder External SET | Seal Kit for Plough Up Down Cylinder External SET | 2 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma For DC 1350 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Continuous Machine | 15 |
| 8 | O Ring for DC 1350 Continuous Machine | O Ring for DC-1350 Continuous Machine | 2 | Each | Mukesh Kumar Verma Big Size For 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar DC 1350 Continuous Machine | 15 |
| 9 | O Ring Big Size for DC 1350 Continuous Machine | O Ring Big Size for DC-1350 Continuous Machine | 2 | Each | Mukesh Kumar Verma For Plough 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Up Down Internal 650 Kg | 15 |
| 10 | Seal Kit for Plough Up Down Internal 650 Kg | Seal Kit for Plough Up Down Internal 650 Kg/Charge C/F Machine | 2 | Set | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9408909.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spare_of_centrifugal_machine_2026-06-02-13-14-58_14fea25ba7da67ed35457b346d719443.pdf
BOQ • 6.67 MB
boq_item_sample_cf_machine_2026-06-02-13-14-58_59963e2bdc0004157624604cf38ae1c7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCCF_6f43f8b4-720f-4d93-b9c41780386515581_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].