Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CCWP SPARES
9672399
GEM/2026/B/7844206
Two Packet Bid
Head shaft as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A,Line shaft as per enclosed drawing no as per A
Bhadradri Kothagudem, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA ACTING THROUGH REGIONAL DIRECTOR [PURCHASE AND STORES], Directorate of Purchase and Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Regional Purchase Unit (Manuguru), HWGF, Building,ECIL Road, ECIL Post, Hyderabad 500 062., (.)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Head shaft as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 2 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 2 | Line shaft as per enclosed drawing no as per Annexure A | 8 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 3 | Line shaft Coupling as per enclosed drawing no as per Annexure A | 3 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 4 | Packing box bearing Bronze as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 4 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 5 | Packing box sleeve as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 2 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 6 | Line shaft bearing shell with rubber as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 8 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 7 | Bowl bearing as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 4 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 8 | Bowl bearing sleeve upper as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 2 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 9 | Bowl bearing sleeve lower as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 2 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
| 10 | Pin for coupling for column pipe assly as per enclosed drawing as per Annexure A | 30 | No | M Lakshmi Priya 507116,STORES UNIT, HW P MANUGURU, P.O. GAUTAMINAGAR, ASW APURAM, KHAMMAM | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9672399.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
ts_2026-07-28-14-49-37_cc63575d315d1107edacba7d09ffab44.pdf
BOQ • 5.55 MB
boq_2026-07-28-14-49-37_6f6e20c7b5d49920afd862b293337e34.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
d1ab0e5fe5796bc04a0505565634b4ae.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
XI_XII_PBG_872a2c9e-565f-4ac2-92051785231542650_mprpum.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .