Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5,000 0 DELHI ROAD NEAR GAGAN KA PUL NAYA GAON AMBEDKAR NAGAR LAKRI FAZALPUR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹5,000 |
Tender Value
₹5,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 7:12 pmClosed
Unbranded Cotton Terry Towel (MHA) of size 145x72.5
Unbranded Cotton Terry Towel (MHA) of size 145x72.5 centimeters
GEMC-511687718640219
GEMC-511687718640219
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Cotton Terry Towel (MHA) of size 145x72.5 | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 1,000 | 5,000 |
20 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687718640219.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].