Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -45.65% | ₹36.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37.0 LAdmitted-Finance F 08 CACHRAJ TOWER IICHHAONI NAGPUR 01 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | -45.09% | ₹37.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹37.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -44.99% | ₹37.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹37.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -44.51% | ₹37.4 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹37.6 LAdmitted-Finance 305 BINA KHI LAYOUT PANCHWATI NAGAR NAGPUR 17 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440017 | -44.26% | ₹37.6 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹70.8 L
EMD Value
₹70,900
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer N.I.T
Superintending Engineer (HQ), Nagpur Improvement Trust, Nagpur
Construction of WBM Road in Malik Makbuja Kh.No. 69/1, 70/1, 2 71/1,2 and Malik Makbuja Kh. No. 29/4 of Mouza-Dabha Under 1900 Layout Fund.
2026_UDDMH_1318549_2
e-Tender Notice No. 06/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
300 days
Nagpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
₹70,900
Yes
3 Sept 2026
20 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of WBM Road in Malik Makbuja Kh.No. 69/1, 70/1, 2 71/1,2 and Malik Makbuja Kh. No. 29/4 of Mouza-Dabha Under 1900 Layout Fund. | 1 | Work | 67,41,819.46 | ₹67,41,819.46 |
| 2 | Royalty Charges | 1 | Work | 3,04,197.25 | ₹3,04,197.25 |
| 3 | Testing Charges | 1 | Work | 38,075.44 | ₹38,075.44 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
Schedule_B.pdf
Other Document • 1.98 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
BOQ_2260002.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].