Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A₹2,121.10Accepted-Finance | ₹2,121.10 | N/A | Accepted-Finance Total Value for Rate quoted each Line |
| 2 | N/A₹19,241.74Accepted-Finance | ₹19,241.74 | N/A | Accepted-Finance Total Value for Rate quoted each Line |
| 3 | N/A₹49,767.24Accepted-Finance | ₹49,767.24 | N/A | Accepted-Finance Total Value for Rate quoted each Line |
| 4 | N/A₹1.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.0 L | N/A | Accepted-Finance Total Value for Rate quoted each Line |
| 5 | N/A₹1.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.5 L | N/A | Accepted-Finance Total Value for Rate quoted each Line |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
SMO HQ WAC(U)
SMC HQ WAC(U), SUBROTO PARK NEW DELHI
PRICE AGREEMENT FOR SUPPLY OF MEDICINES FOR THE FY 2026-27
2026_IAF_776380_1
WAC(U)/2902/04/MED II
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Supply
14 days
SMC HQ WAC(U), SUBROTO PARK NEW DELHI
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
5 Aug 2026
4 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
5 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
5 Jul 2026
5 Jul 2026 - 20 Jul 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.40 MB
BOQ.xls
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].