Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹28,310.56 Per unit ₹14,155.28 · 2 Set | ₹28,310.56 Per unit ₹14,155.28 · 2 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
1 location across Odisha
Set of cartridges colour- Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow suitable for Canon printer C3326 cartridge model NPG-88.
40265584
40265584
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
30 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Description :Set of cartridges colour- Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow suitable for Canon printer C3326 cartri dge model NPG-88. ] Consignee SSE/TRD/RRD/SBPY, ECOR Odisha 2.00 Set
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4784585.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4784582.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].