Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹19,150
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
E.E.S.O.Civil.PandC
Dy.Ch.E.S.O. Civil 2nd floor, engineering hub building
Construction of temporary rooms for Maintenance staff restroom and Oil and grease room at Garlick ga
2026_MCGM_1332313_1
Construction of temporary rooms for Maintenance staff restroom and Oil and grease room at Garlick ga
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
dy.Ch.E.S.O. Civil
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,720
₹19,150
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of temporary rooms for (Maintenance staff restroom and Oil & grease room) at Garlick garage under E.E.(Transport) WSSD | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of temporary rooms for (Maintenance staff restroom and Oil & grease room) at Garlick garage under E.E.(Transport) WSSD | - | Nos | 0.61 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.61 MB
DT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
BOQ_2280311.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].