Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.3 LAccepted-Finance 206 SHAMGADH GAROTH ROAD DISTRICT MANDSAUR MP | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | ₹12.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹13.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹13.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.4 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹14.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
PAVER BLOCK WORK IN WARD 08 NEAR JAIN MANDIR TO KAMAL MEDICAL
2026_UAD_510893_1
1051
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,000
4 Aug 2026
27 May 2026
1 Jul 2026
27 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Work | |||||
| 1.01 | PAVER BLOCK WORK IN WARD 08 | 1 | Nos | 14,57,760 | ₹14,57,760 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.05 MB
estimatekmj.pdf
Other Document • 0.58 MB
BOQ_615398.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].