Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LQualified Make: Meera Steel Fabrication & Fibers
Model: MT-01-MSFF BEHLOT BYPASS GANJ BASODA GANJ BASODA VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH 464221 UDYAM MP 51 0019683 23BXCPA7017H1Z0 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464221 | Make: Meera Steel Fabrication & Fibers
Model: MT-01-MSFF | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified Make: Meera Steel Fabrication & Fibers
Model: MT-01-MSFF NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: Meera Steel Fabrication & Fibers
Model: MT-01-MSFF | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 LQualified Make: Meera Steel Fabrication & Fibers
Model: MT-01-MSFF 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: Meera Steel Fabrication & Fibers
Model: MT-01-MSFF | ₹4.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Modular Toilet (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9120283
GEM/2026/B/7355335
Two Packet Bid
Modular Toilet
Madhya Pradesh; Chhindwara
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modular Toilet (Q3) | Sushil Ladre 480551,W ARD NO 03 NAGER PALIKA JUNNARDEO POST JUNNARDEO DISTTIC- CHHINDW ARA (M.P) | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9120283.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].