Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹70.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹70.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work ORder NO. 285 Date 28-07-2026 |
Tender Value
₹69.2 L
EMD Value
₹52,000
Closing Date
24 Jan 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Widening Work of Bridge from Agrasen Square to Loha Mandi Road in Ward No. 63 under Zone No. 18 Fourth Call
2025_UAD_394698_1
146/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-17
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹52,000
7 Aug 2026
11 Jan 2025
27 Jan 2025
11 Jan 2025
24 Jan 2025
11 Jan 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: D.R. LODHI Created Date/Time: 29-Jan-2025 02:52 PM Tender Title: Widening Work of Bridge from Agrasen Square to Loha Mandi Road in Ward No. 63 under Zone No. 18 Fourth Call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_394698_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Rudraksh Infra (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1180864 6924534.00 2.00 7063024.68 Seventy Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Twenty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Rudraksh Infra(7063024.68)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Widening Work of Bridge from Agrasen Square to Loha Mandi Road in Ward No. 63 under Zone No. 18 Fourth Call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_394698_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Rudraksh Infra (BID ID -1180864) 7063024.68 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].