Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Ashok Leyland 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA CHIKITSAK NAGAR INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Make: NA
Model: Ashok Leyland | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Ashok Leyland 418 PODDAR PLAZA TOWER NO 1 NEW SIYAGANJ INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | Make: NA
Model: Ashok Leyland | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9063435
GEM/2026/B/7307139
Two Packet Bid
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 1 | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Bhanpura, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Jitendra Singh Rana), 2/6
₹20,000
17 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9063435.pdf
GEM_BID
TCAFA_7cfcfc98-afbe-45ed-9bdd1772287562498_store_bhanpura.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TCAFA_7cfcfc98-afbe-45ed-9bdd1772287562498_store_bhanpura.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].