Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹3.3 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 16 1 A 1 2 CERVO ELECTRICALS LIGHTINGS SITE4 INDUSTRIAL AREA SAHIBABAD GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 29 0012556 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | - | Rejected-Technical EMD not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 894 OPPOSITE TO BSNL OFFICE THUKKAPETTAI MAIN ROAD CHENGAM THIRUVANNAMALAI 606 701 | CHENGAM | THIRUVANNAMALAI | TAMIL NADU | 606701 | - | Rejected-Technical BQR not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not suitable |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical NO 2 62 HOSPITAL COLONY METTUR DAM 636 401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.R. Enterprises |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Procurement of 4 feet 20W LED T8 Polycarbonate Tube Light | 1,198 | Nos | 2,79,134 ₹3,29,378.12 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,050
Closing Date
3 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS I
CE MTPS I Mettur Dam 6
Supply of 4 feet 20W LED T8 Polycarbonate Tube Light _ 1198 Nos
2025_EB_624542_1
CE MTPSI SE PA EE MM AE 2 OT No 597 2025 26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Buy
90 days
Mettur Dam 6
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹2,050
Yes
13 May 2026
19 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
3 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
Procurement of 4 feet 20W LED T8 Polycarbonate Tube Light
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_746869.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].