Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, OFFICER, PINGLA PANCHAYAT SAMIT
PINGLA
Installation of Submersible Pump with Tank and Tap line at BadduPara near Maimuddin house JL 236 Plot 1046 td scheme code no- 111924243
2026_ZPHD_1028653_8
Pingla/e-NIT/ 15th FC /02/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
PINGLA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹3,500
Yes
27 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of Submersible Pump with Tank and Tap line at BadduPara near Maimuddin house JL 236 Plot 1046 td scheme code no- 111924243 | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2526545.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
NIT02.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].