Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹16,697.84 Per unit ₹0.20–₹32.54 | ₹16,697.84 Per unit ₹0.20–₹32.54 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across West Bengal
Procurement of Medicines.
64265556
64265556
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
14 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
Description :TAB/CAP BISACODYL 5 MG [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 15000.00 Numbers
Description :Inj. Tranexamic Acid 100mg/ml, 5ml Amp. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of d elivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 160.00 Numbers
Description :Drotaverine 40 mg Tablet [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 10000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:08031) LAMOTRIGINE 50 MG TAB [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of d elivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 700.00 Numbers
Description :SYP. ONDANSETRON 2MG/5ML [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 130.00 Numbers
Description :EYE DROPS MOXIFLOXACIN 0.5 % + DEXAMETHASONE 0.1% 10ml phial [ Warranty Period:
Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 100.00 Numbers
Description :Tab. Domperidone 10 mg [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 6000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5824202.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5824206.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].