Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES
9832270
GEM/2026/B/7983579
Two Packet Bid
HYDRAULIC AGGREGATE HA25 3V 1,ORANGE LIGHT BEACON2,CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER3,CLUTCH BOOSTER4,AIR FILT
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYDRAULIC AGGREGATE HA25 3V 1 | HYDRAULIC AGGREGATE HA25 3V 1 | 1 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 2 | ORANGE LIGHT BEACON2 | ORANGE LIGHT BEACON2 | 3 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 3 | CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER3 | CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER3 | 2 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 4 | CLUTCH BOOSTER4 | CLUTCH BOOSTER4 | 2 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 5 | AIR FILTER ELEMENTMT5 | AIR FILTER ELEMENTMT5 | 6 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 6 | ELEMENT FUEL FILTER6 | ELEMENT FUEL FILTER6 | 6 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 7 | STEERING FILTER7 | STEERING FILTER7 | 6 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 8 | HOSE AIR INTAKE TO MAN8 | HOSE AIR INTAKE TO MAN8 | 2 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 9 | FLUID CONTAINER FOR VEHICLES9 | FLUID CONTAINER VEHICLES9 | 1 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
| 10 | WIPER BLADE10 | WIPER BLADE10 | 4 | piece | Lucknow | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832270.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
39_2026-09-01-16-10-03_9ec4d23ab6ee65396c221823fd0aa052.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-09-01-16-10-03_23be0e2828d33038d3aa72124dd41895.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
39_a062153e-4b11-4300-a4fb1788260203557_dyslobkt38.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .