Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹97,800
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
OFFICE NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JHINJHAK KANPUR DEHAT
SUPPLY/PLACING OF 100 NOS RCC BENCHES AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS IN NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JHINJHAK
2026_DOLBU_1182092_4
174/SFC/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
OFFICE NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JHINJHAK KANPUR DEHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,155
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹97,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPPLY/PLACING OF 100 NOS RCC BENCHES AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS IN NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JHINJHAK | 1 | No. | 9,78,000 | ₹9,78,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.89 MB
BOQ_2222265.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .