Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79,796Accepted-AOC | ₹79,796 Quoted ₹83,600 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹86,000Rejected-AOC | ₹86,000 | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SMILA AGENCIES L1 | R.K.V. ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Charges for inspection, overhauling and commissioning of actuators for both manual and electrical operation in hot air dampers. | 4 | Nos | 83,600 ₹98,648 Lowest | 86,000 ₹1,01,480 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
O/o CE/TTPS
TTPS Operation Circle MPM I Unit I Inspection, overhauling and commissioning of actuators for both manual and electrical operation in Hot air dampers during the forthcoming overhaul.
2025_EB_632470_1
CE/SE/O/TTPS/Spec.No.271/25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
25 days
TTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Yes
1 Jul 2026
15 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
Charges for inspection, overhauling and commissioning of actuators for both manual and electrical operation in hot air dampers.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
BOQ_756652.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].